Display Ads

Shinigami to Gin no Kishi


Other Name: The Grim Reaper and an Argent Cavalier;

Plot Summary: In order to attain immortality, the Grim Reaper began devouring the souls of people. To gather more souls, he created the Larvae and unleashed them upon the world.Cyan is a former member of the Argent Cavaliers, an order of holy knights dedicated to eradicating Larvae and founded by the Grim Reaper's sister, Lemuria. Cyan left the Argent Cavaliers in order to


Author: Irono
Artist: Irono
Date of release: 2016
Status:
Views:

Display Ads



Shinigami to Gin no Kishi Chapter Lists

Facebook Comments


BACK TO TOP